and Order, 28 FCC Rcd 16754, 16755, ¶ 4 (MB, 2013) (making similar statements); Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 28 FCC Rcd 16292, 16293, ¶ 5 (MB, 2013) (making similar statements). 90 See, e.g., NCTA Comments at 4; ACA Reply at 4, 14-15; NCTA Reply at 4; ACA Apr. 16 Ex Parte Letter at 1 (“[T]he alternatives put forth by opponents of the proposed presumption are unlikely to overcome these burdens and persuade a small cable operator to seek an effective competition finding, even for those who undoubtedly would meet the ‘competing provider’ test.”). 91 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.910(b)(4) (“Unless a franchising authority has actual knowledge to the contrary, the franchising authority may rely on the presumption in § 76.906 that the cable operator is not subject to effective competition.”).