See ACA Comments at 11. 99 47 C.F.R.§§ 1.106(f), 76.911(a). Accordingly, the 30-day period for a cable operator to file its petition for reconsideration begins to run from the 30th day after the Form 328 is filed with the Commission. 1993 Rate Order, 8 FCC Rcd at 5693, ¶ 88. See also 47 C.F.R.§ 1.106(f). 100 Id.§ 76.911(b). 101 NPRM, 30 FCC Rcd at 2572, ¶ 17. 102 47 C.F.R.§ 76.907(c) (“If the evidence establishing effective competition is not otherwise available, cable operators may request from a competitor information regarding the competitor’s reach and number of subscribers.”); 47 C.F.R. § 76.911(a)(1) (applying that provision to the context of petitions for reconsideration of franchising authority certifications). 103 See Cablevision Reply at 8. 104 See NAB et al.