Apr. 16 Ex Parte Letter at 2; NATOA Apr. 17 Ex Parte Letter at 1; 47 C.F.R. § 0.61(j) (directing the Media Bureau to “[e]xercise authority to issue non-hearing related subpoenas for the attendance and testimony of witnesses and the production of books, papers, correspondence, memoranda, schedules of charges, contracts, agreements, and any other records deemed relevant to the investigation of matters within the jurisdiction of the Media Bureau.”).